foto1
Fussball unsere Leidenschaft
foto1
Jeder Schuss ein Treffer
foto1
DJK Stadtlohn Fussball
foto1
DJK Stadtlohn Fussball Kids
foto1
DJK Stadtlohn Fussball Unsere Kids in Action
Trainer-Betreuerliste     Saison 2021-22      Trainingstage
A1     Jahrg. 2003-04 Klaudio Kolakovic    O1734930495  Mo. + Mittw.  19.30 - 21.00
         
B1     Jahrg. 2005-06 Nico Terhart   O1702720031  Die. + Do.  18.30 - 20.00
  Sven Kemper   O1757534548  
  Florian Terpelle   O15736491948  
         
C1     Jahrg. 2007-08 Heiko Robers   O1754295063  Die. + Fr.  17.30 - 19.00
  Andreas Sieber   O17675880954  
  Andre Upgang    O17642989573  
         
C2     Jahrg. 2007-08 Yilderay Gülle   O1785597393  Die. + Fr.  17.30 - 19.00
         
D1     Jahrg. 2009-10 Jannis Reining   O15739111948  Die. + Do.  17.30 - 19.00
  Joel Könning   O1637726004  
  Mika Könning   O1734305157  
         
D2     Jahrg. 2009-10 Paulo Gonsalves   O1722890059  Die. + Do.  17.30 - 19.00
  Dieter Gehling   O1722823468  
         
D3     Jahrg. 2009-10 Sandra Robert   O15203265194  Die. + Do.  17.30 - 19.00
  Tolga Gedik   O174 6796367  
  Lukas Schmittmann   O1575 1464749  
         
E1     Jahrg. 2011-12 Luca Behnke   O1794786553  Die. + Do.  17.30 - 19.00
  Nike Weßels   O1608831050  
         
E2     Jahrg. 2011-12 Noah Cohaus   O15775775649  Die. + Fr.  17.00 - 18.30
  Maximilian Terpelle   O1638697107  
         
E3     Jahrg. 2011-12 Andreas te Vrugt   O1604285000  Mo. + Mittw.  17.00 - 18.30
  Tim Wensing   O15732268617  
  Linus Höper   O15773576184  
         
F1      Jahrg. 2013-14 Christian Tempelmann   O1702401427  Die. + Fr.  17.15 - 18.30
  Matthias Lukassen   O1708655636  
         
F2      Jahrg. 2013-14 Klaus Schulze Icking   O1705967824  Die. + Fr.  17.15 - 18.30
  Michael Stellbrink   O15901394941  
         
G1     Jahrg. 2015-16 Daniel Gerstenberger   O15122577799  Freitags  16.30 - 17.30
  Sven Bergmann   O17661483528  
         
G2     Jahrg. 2015-16 Finnja Haskert   O15754288735  Freitags  16.30 - 17.30
  Marie Gelking   O1631932387  
         
G3      Jahrg. 2016-17  Lina Engbers   O1701426864  Freitags  16.30 - 17.30
  Merit Kölker   O15737080136  
  Ida Nocon   O15736257217